ВЛ80С-722
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 16.07.2019 14:30 EEST
Views — 290

Added to favorites 3

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:Northern railway  
Depot:TChE-11 Losta
Model:VL80S
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant ·  Novocherkassk
Identification number:12514436/12514444
Built:1983
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
СР 06.2005 г.
КР Ростовский ЭРЗ 12.2008 г.
СР Ростовский ЭРЗ 08.2018 г.

Camera Settings
Model:NIKON D750
Artist Name:Morozov Maksim
Date and Time:12.10.2018 13:17
Exposure Time:1/400 sec
Aperture Value:7.1
ISO Speed:400
Exposure Bias:+2/6 EV
Focal Length:70 mm
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (7)
16.07.2019 15:26 EEST
Link
Photos: 219
Красивый кадр!
+1
16.07.2019 15:35 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Отличное там место
+1
16.07.2019 16:26 EEST
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1826 · Moderator / General editor
Молочный поездишка)
+1
16.07.2019 17:18 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Это как?
0
16.07.2019 19:51 EEST
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1826 · Moderator / General editor
Спец хрень какую-то везут с охраной. Такой идёт строго по графику и встречей на каждой станции ДСом и ТЧМИ в кабине
0
16.07.2019 21:14 EEST
Link
Star lord · Котельнич - Кингисепп
Photos: 124
Макс жив!
0
16.07.2019 21:18 EEST
Link
Parom · Сыктывкар
Photos: 999
Макс живее всех живых!) Просто переехал в Сыктывкар и там нет возможности обрабатывать и выкладывать
+1
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 14
0.069 (0.068) s