ОПЭ1-255
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 31.10.2016 21:18 EEST
Views — 203

License: BY-NC-ND

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:Other  
Depot:Other
Model:ОПЭ1
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant ·  Novocherkassk
Built:1981
Category:Traction Units
Current condition:In operation
КР Новочеркасский ЭВЗ 01.2005 г.

Comments (9)
01.11.2016 07:42 EEST
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1834 · Moderator / Managing editor
Порадовал,Денчик! Спасибо!
0
01.11.2016 07:53 EEST
Link
Denzel Washington · Прочее
Photos: 1472
Всегда пожалуйста!
+2
01.11.2016 08:56 EEST
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1834 · Moderator / Managing editor
Ден,а тот что сзади стоит снимал?
0
01.11.2016 09:03 EEST
Link
Denzel Washington · Прочее
Photos: 1472
Снимал, 241,на момент съемки только прибыл на ремонт.
+2
01.11.2016 09:04 EEST
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1834 · Moderator / Managing editor
А чего-то фотки не видно?)
0
01.11.2016 10:05 EEST
Link
Denzel Washington · Прочее
Photos: 1472
Будет))) Со временем, это ж Локомотивстрой, отсюда опасно часто грузить фото)))
+5
01.11.2016 12:17 EEST
Link
Varna · Скоростные узкоколейные железные дороги
No photos
А козырёк над прожектором какую роль выполняет?
0
01.11.2016 12:18 EEST
Link
Stef · Подножье гор Кавказа
Photos: 2192
Защитную. Что бы камень на голову не упал
0
01.11.2016 13:14 EEST
Link
Factor-X · Кемерово
Photos: 72
Интересно как дизельная секция переделана.
0
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 14
0.028 (0.026) s